samedi 21 janvier 2017

Palmarès: LEOPOLD KÖNIG.


Leopold König, né le 15 novembre 1987 à Moravská Třebová, est un coureur cycliste tchèque, membre de l'équipe Bora-Hansgrohe.
Professionnel depuis 2006. 

Palmarès

2007

Ronde van Slowakije (29/8-2/9)
  9th place

2009

GP Kooperativa (30/5)
  6th place
GP Boka (31/5)
  9th place

2010

Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (7-9/5)
  5th place
  2nd place in 1st stage
Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (11-13/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
NC Czechia ITT (24/6)
  3rd place
NC Czechia (27/6)
  4th place
Tour of Bulgaria (11-19/9)
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 10th stage
Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (25/9)
  3rd place
World Championships (3/10)
  87th place

2011

Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol) (20-24/2)
  12nd place
Tour du Finistere (16/4)
  12nd place
International Presidency Turkey Tour (24/4-1/5)
  14th place
NC Czechia (26/6)
  2nd place
Tour of Austria (3-10/7)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Tour de l`Ain (9-13/8)
  3rd place
  3rd place in 4th stage
Tour of Britain (11-18/9)
  5th place
  3rd place in 6th stage

2012

GP des Kantons Aargau (7/6)
  6th place
Tour of Austria (1-8/7)
  2nd place in 4th stage
Tour of Utah (7-12/8)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Tour of Britain (9-16/9)
  11st place
  1st place in 6th stage
World Championships (23/9)
  113rd place

2013

Settimana Coppi e Bartali (20-24/3)
  6th place
Ronde van Californie (12-19/5)
  11st place
  1st place in 7th stage
Czech Tour (11-14/7)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
Tour de Pologne (27/7-3/8 - World Tour)
  3rd place in 6th stage
Vuelta a Espana (24/8-15/9 - World Tour)
  9th place
  4th place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 8th stage

2014

Ronde van Trentino (22-25/4)
  37th place
Bayern Rundfahrt (28/5-1/6)
  4th place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Dauphiné Libéré (8-15/6 - World Tour)
  11st place
NC Czechia (29/6)
  5th place
Tour de France (5-27/7 - World Tour)
  7th place
  3rd place in 13rd stage
  5th place in 20th stage
Giro di Lombardia (5/10 - World Tour)
  67th place

2015

Trofeo Andratx - Mirador d`Es Colomer (30/1)
  5th place
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (31/1)
  3rd place
Tour of Oman (17-22/2)
  24th place
Tirreno - Adriatico (11-17/3 - World Tour)
  29th place
Ronde van Trentino (21-24/4)
  3rd place
  4th place in 2nd stage
  10th place in 3rd stage
Giro d`Italia (9-31/5 - World Tour)
  6th place
  7th place in 15th stage
  9th place in 16th stage
  8th place in 19th stage
NC Czechia ITT (26/6)
  2nd place
NC Czechia (28/6)
  2nd place
Tour de France (4-26/7 - World Tour)
  70th place
Czech Tour (13-16/8)
  10th place
  1st place in 3rd stage
Milano - Torino (1/10)
  43rd place
Giro di Lombardia (4/10 - World Tour)
  27th place
Abu Dhabi Tour (8-11/10)
  8th place

2016

Trofeo Andratx - Mirador d`Es Colomer (29/1)
  9th place
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (30/1)
  15th place
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (3-7/2)
  10th place
  8th place in 1st stage
NC Czechia ITT (23/6)
  1st place
Olympic Games ITT (10/8)
  11st place
Vuelta a Espana (20/8-11/9 - World Tour)
  29th place
  4th place in 11st stage
  10th place in 14th stage
  2nd place in 17th stage
  6th place in 19th stage
Milano - Torino (28/9)
  12nd place

Résultats sur les grands tours

Tour d'Espagne

2 participations

2013 : 9e, vainqueur de la 8e étape
2016 : 29e, vainqueur de la 1re étape (contre-la-montre par équipes)

Tour de France

2 participations

2014 : 7e
2015 : 70e

Tour d'Italie

1 participation

2015 : 6e


palmarès
http://www.cyclebase.nl/index.php?lang=en&page=renner&id=2216
photos
http://www.siteducyclisme.net/beeldfiche.php?beeldid=139572

Palmarès:ILNUR ZAKARIN.


Ilnur Zakarin, né le 15 septembre 1989 à Naberejnye Tchelny, est un coureur cycliste russe, membre de l'équipe Katusha-Alpecin. Il a notamment remporté le Tour de Romandie en 2015.
Professionnel depuis 2012.

Palmarès

2006

World Championships ITT Juniors (10/8)
  8th place

2007

European Championships Juniors ITT (19/7)
  1st place

2011

Giro del Friuli - Venezia - Giulia (4-8/5)
  10th place

2012

GP Sotchi (4-8/4)
  10th place
GP Donetsk (15/4)
  1st place
GP Adygeya (18-22/4)
  1st place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Baby Giro (8-17/6)
  9th place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
Tour Alsace (24-29/7)
  4th place
  3rd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Duo Normand (30/9)
  8th place

2013

GP Adygeya (17-21/4)
  3rd place
  1st place in 1st stage
Five Rings of Moscow (5-9/5)
  3rd place in prologue
NC Russia ITT (21/6)
  1st place
World Championships ITT (25/9)
  40th place
Duo Normand (29/9)
  5th place

2014

Volta ao Algarve (19-23/2)
  12nd place
GP Sotchi (1-6/4)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
GP Adygeya (16-20/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
Ronde van Trentino (22-25/4)
  28th place
Tour of Azerbaijan (7-11/5)
  1st place
  2nd place in 4th stage
Ronde van Slovenie (19-22/6)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
NC Russia (29/6)
  7th place
Tour de Pologne (3-9/8 - World Tour)
  21st place
Vuelta a Burgos (13-17/8)
  12nd place
Coppa Bernocchi (16/9)
  12nd place
World Championships (28/9)
  75th place
GP Beghelli (12/10)
  3rd place

2015

Tour de San Luis (19-25/1)
  10th place
Trofeo Laigueglia (19/2)
  25th place
GP Miguel Indurain (4/4)
  16th place
Vuelta al Pais Vasco (6-11/4 - World Tour)
  9th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  8th place in 4th stage
Tour de Romandie (28/4-3/5 - World Tour)
  1st place
  7th place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in ranking after 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Giro d`Italia (9-31/5 - World Tour)
  44th place
  1st place in 11st stage
Tour de Wallonie (25-29/7)
  50th place
Tour de Pologne (2-8/8 - World Tour)
  4th place
  10th place in 5th stage
  8th place in 7th stage
Arctic Race (13-16/8)
  3rd place
  6th place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Tour of Alberta (2-7/9)
  18th place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  33rd place
World Championships (27/9)
  62nd place

2016

Ronde van Murcia (13/2)
  3rd place
Volta ao Algarve (17-21/2)
  7th place
Paris - Nice (6-13/3 - World Tour)
  4th place
  1st place in 6th stage
Volta a Catalunya (21-27/3 - World Tour)
  7th place
  8th place in 3rd stage
  7th place in 4th stage
Liege - Bastogne - Liege (24/4 - World Tour)
  5th place
Tour de Romandie (26/4-1/5 - World Tour)
  4th place
  10th place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  7th place in 3rd stage
 4th place in 4th stage
Giro d`Italia (6-29/5 - World Tour)
  7th place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  10th place in 8th stage
  7th place in 14th stage
  7th place in 15th stage
  3rd place in 16th stage
Tour de France (2-24/7 - World Tour)
  25th place
  8th place in 15th stage
  1st place in 17th stage

Résultats sur les grands tours

Tour d'Italie

2015 : 44e, vainqueur de la 11e étape
2016 : abandon (19e étape)

Tour de France

2016 : 25e, vainqueur de la 17e étape



palmarès
http://www.cyclebase.nl/index.php?lang=en&page=renner&id=19620
photos
http://www.siteducyclisme.net/coureurfiche.php?coureurid=36055

Palmarès: FABIO FELLINE.


Fabio Felline, né le 29 mars 1990 à Turin, est un coureur cycliste italien évoluant dans l'équipe Trek-Segafredo.
Professionnel depuis 2010.

Palmarès

2008

World Championships Juniors (20/7)
  7th place

2009

Trofeo Banca Populare Vicenza (5/4)
  7th place
Giro del Belvedere (13/4)
  5th place
Trofeo San Vendemiano (31/5)
  10th place
Ronde van Medio Brenta (12/7)
  5th place
Trofeo Gianfranco Bianchin (20/9)
  6th place

2010

Clasica Sarda (28/2)
  5th place
E3 Prijs Harelbeke (27/3)
  10th place
Amstel Gold Race (18/4 - World Tour)
  32nd place
Tour de Romandie (27/4-2/5 - World Tour)
  5th place in 1st stage
Circuit de Lorraine (19-23/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage

2011

Rutas de America (8-13/3)
  2nd place in 4th stage
Vuelta a la Rioja (24/4)
  6th place
Vuelta a Madrid (7-8/5)
  11st place
Circuit de Lorraine (18-22/5)
  12nd place
GP Nobili Rubinetterie (16/7)
  9th place
Brixia Tour (20-24/7)
  12nd place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
Circuito de Getxo (31/7)
  11st place
Memorial Marco Pantani (1/10)
  7th place
Giro di Lombardia (15/10 - World Tour)
  22nd place

2012

GP Lugano (26/2)
  9th place
Giro del Appennino (15/4)
  1st place
GP Larciano (28/4)
  11st place
Giro d`Italia (5-27/5 - World Tour)
  50th place
  2nd place in 9th stage
Circuito de Getxo (31/7)
  11st place
Memorial Marco Pantani (15/9)
  1st place
GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (16/9)
  4th place
GP Beghelli (7/10)
  2nd place

2013

GP Nobili Rubinetterie (14/3)
  6th place
Milano - San Remo (17/3 - World Tour)
  55th place
Settimana Coppi e Bartali (20-24/3)
  1st place in 1st stage
Giro d`Italia (4-26/5 - World Tour)
  43rd place
  2nd place in 4th stage
Ronde van Slovenie (13-16/6)
  1st place in 2nd stage
Tour of Austria (30/6-7/7)
  5th place in 3rd stage
  5th place in 6th stage
Circuito de Getxo (31/7)
  6th place
Tour de l`Ain (9-13/8)
  2nd place in 2nd stage
Memorial Marco Pantani (31/8)
  7th place

2014

Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1/3)
  12nd place
GP Camaiore (6/3)
  6th place
GP Nobili Rubinetterie (20/3)
  6th place
Milano - San Remo (23/3 - World Tour)
  20th place
Circuit de la Sarthe (8-11/4)
  10th place
La Fleche Brabanconne (16/4)
  26th place
Amstel Gold Race (20/4 - World Tour)
  30th place
La Flèche Wallonne (23/4 - World Tour)
  145th place
Liege - Bastogne - Liege (27/4 - World Tour)
  60th place
Giro d`Italia (9/5-1/6 - World Tour)
  96th place
Tour of Austria (6-13/7)
  4th place in 4th stage
Vuelta a Espana (23/8-14/9 - World Tour)
  105th place

2015

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (31/1)
  15th place
Etoile de Besseges (4-8/2)
  4th place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
Ronde van Murcia (14/2)
  4th place
Trofeo Laigueglia (19/2)
  5th place
Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (28/2)
  3rd place
Drome Classic (1/3)
  2nd place
Strade Bianche (7/3)
  8th place
Milano - San Remo (22/3 - World Tour)
  26th place
Classica Corsica (26/3)
  7th place
Criterium International (28-29/3)
  3rd place
  10th place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
Vuelta al Pais Vasco (6-11/4 - World Tour)
  39th place
  7th place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  6th place in 6th stage
La Fleche Brabanconne (15/4)
  7th place
Amstel Gold Race (19/4 - World Tour)
  30th place
La Flèche Wallonne (22/4 - World Tour)
  30th place
Liege - Bastogne - Liege (26/4 - World Tour)
  55th place
Giro d`Italia (9-31/5 - World Tour)
  32nd place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  7th place in 7th stage
  8th place in 14th stage
Tour de Wallonie (25-29/7)
  27th place
Clasica San Sebastian (1/8 - World Tour)
  43rd place
Eneco Tour (10-16/8 - World Tour)
  5th place
  8th place in 6th stage
Hamburg Cyclassics (23/8 - World Tour)
  44th place
GP Fourmies (6/9)
  1st place
GP Quebec (11/9 - World Tour)
  23rd place
World Championships TTT (20/9)
  10th place
World Championships (27/9)
  84th place
Tre Valli Varesine (30/9)
  5th place
Giro di Piemonte (2/10)
  19th place
Giro di Lombardia (4/10 - World Tour)
  50th place

2016

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (30/1)
  18th place
Trofeo Laigueglia (14/2)
  4th place
Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol) (17-21/2)
  14th place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
Paris - Nice (6-13/3 - World Tour)
  44th place
Milano - San Remo (19/3 - World Tour)
  51st place
Vuelta al Pais Vasco (4-9/4 - World Tour)
  43rd place
  4th place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
NC Italy ITT (22/6)
  8th place
Tour de Pologne (12-18/7 - World Tour)
  2nd place
  4th place in 5th stage
  6th place in 7th stage
Vuelta a Espana (20/8-11/9 - World Tour)
  25th place
  2nd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  10th place in 10th stage
  3rd place in 12nd stage
  3rd place in 15th stage
  9th place in 19th stage
  3rd place in 20th stage
Eneco Tour (19-25/9 - World Tour)
  33rd place
Giro di Piemonte (29/9)
  33rd place

Résultats sur les grands tours

Tour d'Italie

4 participations

2012 : 50e
2013 : 43e
2014 : 96e
2015 : 32e

Tour de France

1 participation
2010 : non-partant (9e étape)

Tour d'Espagne

2 participations

2014 : 105e
2016 : 25e, vainqueur du classement par points



palmarès
http://www.cyclebase.nl/index.php?lang=en&page=renner&id=38258
photos
http://www.siteducyclisme.net/beeldfiche.php?beeldid=96154

Palmarès: MARKEL IRIZAR.


Markel Irizar Aranburu, né le 5 février 1980 à Ognate, est un coureur cycliste espagnol, membre de l'équipe Trek-Segafredo.
Professionnel depuis 2004.

Palmarès

2001

GP des Nations (U23) (22/9)
  9th place

2005

Amstel Gold Race (17/4 - Pro Tour)
  122nd place
NC Spain ITT (24/6)
  10th place

2006

Tour of Flanders (2/4 - Pro Tour)
  84th place
Paris - Roubaix (9/4 - Pro Tour)
  91st place
Giro d`Italia (6-28/5 - Pro Tour)
  90th place
Vuelta a Espana (26/8-17/9 - Pro Tour)
  94th place

2007

Tour of Flanders (8/4 - Pro Tour)
  40th place
Paris - Roubaix (15/4 - Pro Tour)
  79th place
Giro d`Italia (12/5-3/6 - Pro Tour)
  68th place

2008

Paris - Nice (9-16/3)
  2nd place in prologue
Tour of Flanders (6/4 - Pro Tour)
  87th place
Paris - Roubaix (13/4 - Pro Tour)
  71st place
Giro d`Italia (10/5-1/6)
  74th place
NC Spain ITT (28/6)
  9th place

2009

Tour Down Under (20-25/1 - World Tour)
  18th place
Tour of Flanders (5/4 - World Tour)
  65th place
Paris - Roubaix (12/4 - World Tour)
  83rd place
Bayern Rundfahrt (27-31/5)
  14th place
Vuelta a Espana (29/8-20/9)
  113rd place

2010

Milano - San Remo (20/3 - World Tour)
  56th place
Paris - Roubaix (11/4 - World Tour)
  51st place
Ronde van Poitou Charentes (24-27/8)
  5th place
  1st place in 4th stage
Chrono des Nations (17/10)
  5th place

2011

Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol) (20-24/2)
  1st place
  2nd place in prologue
La Flèche Wallonne (20/4 - World Tour)
  133rd place
Tour de France (2-24/7 - World Tour)
  83rd place
Vuelta a Espana (20/8-11/9 - World Tour)
  96th place
  4th place in 3rd stage
Chrono des Nations (16/10)
  10th place

2012

Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol) (19-23/2)
  2nd place in 1st stage
Milano - San Remo (17/3 - World Tour)
  116th place
Driedaagse van De Panne (27-29/3)
  9th place
Vuelta a Espana (18/8-9/9 - World Tour)
  93rd place

2013

Tour of Flanders (31/3 - World Tour)
  94th place
NC Spain ITT (21/6)
  9th place
Tour de France (29/6-21/7 - World Tour)
  103rd place
Vuelta a Espana (24/8-15/9 - World Tour)
  86th place
World Championships TTT (22/9)
  5th place

2014

Tour of Flanders (6/4 - World Tour)
  79th place
Paris - Roubaix (13/4 - World Tour)
  94th place
Tour de France (5-27/7 - World Tour)
  63rd place
World Championships TTT (21/9)
  7th place
World Championships ITT (24/9)
  34th place

2015

Tour of Flanders (5/4 - World Tour)
  100th place
GP de l`Escaut (8/4)
  43rd place
Paris - Roubaix (12/4 - World Tour)
  74th place
Ronde van Californie (10-17/5)
  48th place
Tour de France (4-26/7 - World Tour)
  93rd place
Vuelta a Espana (22/8-13/9 - World Tour)
  89th place
World Championships TTT (20/9)
  10th place

2016

Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne (28/2)
  26th place
Tour of Flanders (3/4 - World Tour)
  80th place
Paris - Roubaix (10/4 - World Tour)
  98th place
Tour de France (2-24/7 - World Tour)
  120th place


Résultats sur les grands tours

Tour de France

5 participations

2011 : 84e
2013 : 103e
2014 : 63e
2015 : 93e
2016 : 120e

Tour d'Espagne

8 participations

2005 : abandon (11e étape)
2006 : 94e
2009 : 114e
2011 : 96e
2012 : 93e
2013 : 86e
2015 : 89e
2016 : abandon (10e étape)

Tour d'Italie

3 participations

2006 : 90e
2007 : 68e
2008 : 74e


palmarès
http://www.cyclebase.nl/index.php?lang=en&page=renner&id=7796
photos
http://www.siteducyclisme.net/coureurfiche.php?coureurid=9750

Palmarès: SACHA MODOLO.


Sacha Modolo (né le 19 juin 1987 à Conegliano, dans la province de Trévise, en Vénétie) est un coureur cycliste professionnel italien, membre de l'équipe UAE Abu Dhabi.
Professionnel depuis 2010.

Palmarès

2005

World Championships Juniors (14/8)
  7th place

2006

Ronde van Casentino (16/7)
  1st place

2008

Coppa San Geo (23/2)
  3rd place
Giro delle Regione (26/4-1/5)
  3rd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Valle Aretine (6/7)
  3rd place
Ronde van de Canavese (21/9)
  4th place

2009

Trofeo Franco Balestra (8/3)
  3rd place
Giro del Belvedere (13/4)
  1st place
GP Liberazione (25/4)
  1st place
Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi (2/6)
  9th place
European Championships U23 (5/7)
  3rd place

2010

Giro di Sardegna (23-27/2)
  3rd place in 4th stage
Giro del Friuli (3/3)
  4th place
Tirreno - Adriatico (10-16/3)
  3rd place in 7th stage
Milano - San Remo (20/3 - World Tour)
  4th place
Dutch Valley Food Classic (13/8)
  7th place
Giro del Veneto (28/8)
  3rd place
GP Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi (18/9)
  6th place

2011

Giro di Reggio di Calabria (28-30/1)
  3rd place in 3rd stage
Milano - San Remo (19/3 - World Tour)
  29th place
Ronde van Drenthe (15-16/4)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Ronde van Qinghai Meer (2-10/7)
  2nd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  5th place in 7th stage
  1st place in 9th stage
Brixia Tour (20-24/7)
  1st place in 5th stage
Tour of Denmark (3-7/8)
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in ranking after 1st stage
  4th place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
London Surrey Classic (14/8)
  2nd place
Coppa Agostoni (17/8)
  1st place
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (31/8-3/9)
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Giro di Padania (6-10/9)
  1st place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
World Championships (25/9)
  40th place

2012

GP Costa degli Etruschi (4/2)
  2nd place
Tirreno - Adriatico (7-13/3 - World Tour)
  5th place in 2nd stage
Milano - San Remo (17/3 - World Tour)
  24th place
Limburg Classic (31/3)
  9th place
Circuit de la Sarthe (3-6/4)
  2nd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
International Presidency Turkey Tour (22-29/4)
  1st place in 6th stage
Giro d`Italia (5-27/5 - World Tour)
  138th place
  5th place in 5th stage
  4th place in 13rd stage
Tour of Austria (1-8/7)
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 6th stage
Tour de Pologne (10-16/7 - World Tour)
  5th place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
Olympic Games (28/7)
  99th place
Coppa Bernocchi (16/8)
  1st place
Giro di Padania (3-7/9)
  1st place in 3rd stage

2013

Tour de San Luis (21-27/1)
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
Driedaagse van De Panne (26-28/3)
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Circuit de la Sarthe (2-5/4)
  3rd place in 1st stage
Giro d`Italia (4-26/5 - World Tour)
  125th place
  2nd place in 21st stage
Ronde van Qinghai Meer (7-20/7)
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in ranking after 1st stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
  1st place in 9th stage
  5th place in 10th stage
  1st place in 11st stage
  1st place in 12nd stage
Tour of Denmark (31/7-4/8)
  5th place in 1st stage
Ride London Classic (4/8)
  2nd place
Coppa Bernocchi (22/8)
  1st place
Memorial Marco Pantani (31/8)
  1st place

2014

Tour de San Luis (20-26/1)
  1st place in 7th stage
Trofeo Palma (9/2)
  1st place
Trofeo Campos - Santanyi - Ses Salines (10/2)
  1st place
Trofeo Playa de Muro (12/2)
  4th place
Volta ao Algarve (19-23/2)
  1st place in 1st stage
Milano - San Remo (23/3 - World Tour)
  8th place
Gent - Wevelgem (30/3 - World Tour)
  25th place
Driedaagse van De Panne (1-3/4)
  22nd place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Tour de Suisse (14-22/6 - World Tour)
  4th place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Tour de Pologne (3-9/8 - World Tour)
  4th place in 3rd stage
  4th place in 4th stage
Tour of Beijing (10-14/10 - World Tour)
  4th place in 1st stage
  1st place in 5th stage

2015

Tour de San Luis (19-25/1)
  3rd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  4th place in 7th stage
Tour of Qatar (8-13/2)
  10th place in 4th stage
Tour of Oman (17-22/2)
  9th place in 1st stage
  6th place in 3rd stage
Driedaagse van De Panne (31/3-2/4)
  25th place
  9th place in 1st stage
  5th place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
International Presidency Turkey Tour (26/4-3/5)
  4th place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Giro d`Italia (9-31/5 - World Tour)
  126th place
  3. place in points ranking
  3rd place in 6th stage
  6th place in 10th stage
  1st place in 13rd stage
  1st place in 17th stage
Dauphiné Libéré (7-14/6 - World Tour)
  2nd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Tour de Pologne (2-8/8 - World Tour)
  5th place in 2nd stage
Eneco Tour (10-16/8 - World Tour)
  10th place in 2nd stage
  8th place in 3rd stage
Brussels Cycling Classic (5/9)
  43rd place
GP Fourmies (6/9)
  9th place
Giro di Piemonte (2/10)
  6th place
Tour of Hainan (20-28/10)
  1st place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in ranking after 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in ranking after 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  1st place in ranking after 6th stage
  4th place in 7th stage
  1st place in ranking after 7th stage
  1st place in ranking after 8th stage
  7th place in 9th stage

2016

Dubai Tour (3-6/2)
  4th place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 4th stage
Tour of Qatar (8-12/2)
  11st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  7th place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 5th stage
Tirreno - Adriatico (9-15/3 - World Tour)
  8th place in 3rd stage
Milano - San Remo (19/3 - World Tour)
  105th place
Gent - Wevelgem (27/3 - World Tour)
  38th place
International Presidency Turkey Tour (24/4-1/5)
  1st place in 4th stage
  8th place in 5th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
  2nd place in 8th stage
Giro d`Italia (6-29/5 - World Tour)
  84th place
  3. place in points ranking
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 7th stage
  7th place in 11st stage
  4th place in 12nd stage
  4th place in 17th stage
  4th place in 18th stage
  3rd place in 21st stage
Ronde van Slovenie (16-19/6)
  6th place in 1st stage
  8th place in 4th stage
Tour de Pologne (12-18/7 - World Tour)
  10th place in 1st stage
  9th place in 3rd stage
Czech Tour (11-14/8)
  1st place in 2nd stage
Hamburg Cyclassics (21/8 - World Tour)
  19th place
Brussels Cycling Classic (3/9)
  4th place
GP Fourmies (4/9)
  23rd place
Abu Dhabi Tour (20-23/10)
  8th place in 4th stage

Résultats sur les grands tours

Tour de France

1 participation

2014 : abandon (2e étape)

Tour d'Italie

6 participations

2010 : abandon (8e étape)
2011 : abandon (13e étape)
2012 : 138e
2013 : 125e
2015 : 126e, vainqueur des 13e et 17e étapes
2016 : 84e



palmarès
http://www.cyclebase.nl/index.php?lang=en&page=renner&id=14093
photos
http://www.siteducyclisme.net/beeldfiche.php?beeldid=84076

Palmarès: ANTHONY ROUX.


Anthony Roux, né le 18 avril 1987 à Verdun, est un coureur cycliste professionnel français. Il est membre de l'équipe FDJ, au sein de laquelle il a commencé sa carrière professionnelle en 2008.

Palmarès

2007

Liege - Bastogne - Liege (U23) (21/4)
  2nd place

2008

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (16-20/1)
  5th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
GP Portugal (28-30/3)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 1st stage
Amstel Gold Race (20/4 - Pro Tour)
  86th place
Trophee des Grimpeurs (4/5)
  10th place
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque (6-11/5)
  15th place
Ronde van Poitou Charentes (24-27/9)
  4th place
  2nd place in 4th stage

2009

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (13-18/1)
  10th place
GP d`Ouverture La Marseillaise (1/2)
  12nd place
Circuit de la Sarthe (7-10/4)
  1st place in 4th stage
Amstel Gold Race (19/4 - World Tour)
  122nd place
Circuit de Lorraine (20-24/5)
  7th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme (31/5)
  2nd place
NC France ITT (25/6)
  10th place
NC France (28/6)
  3rd place
GP Plouay (23/8 - World Tour)
  4th place
Vuelta a Espana (29/8-20/9)
  119th place
  1st place in 17th stage

2010

Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (28/2)
  12nd place
Circuit de la Sarthe (6-9/4)
  3rd place
Paris - Camembert (13/4)
  4th place
Amstel Gold Race (18/4 - World Tour)
  68th place
La Flèche Wallonne (21/4 - World Tour)
  113rd place
Circuit de Lorraine (19-23/5)
  11st place
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Tour de France (3-25/7)
  166th place
Ronde van Poitou Charentes (24-27/8)
  1st place in 1st stage
Ronde van de Somme (17/9)
  11st place
Duo Normand (19/9)
  2nd place

2011

Circuit de la Sarthe (5-8/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 4th stage
Circuit de Lorraine (18-22/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Ronde van Luxemburg (1-5/6)
  14th place
Ster Elektrotoer (15-19/6)
  3rd place in 3rd stage
NC France ITT (23/6)
  4th place
NC France (26/6)
  2nd place
Tour de France (2-24/7 - World Tour)
  100th place
Tour de Limousin (16-19/8)
  8th place
Ronde van Poitou Charentes (23-26/8)
  11st place
Ronde van de Somme (16/9)
  1st place
Duo Normand (18/9)
  2nd place
World Championships (25/9)
  113rd place

2012

Criterium International (24-25/3)
  4th place in 2nd stage
Amstel Gold Race (15/4 - World Tour)
  58th place
La Flèche Wallonne (18/4 - World Tour)
  105th place
Tour de France (30/6-22/7 - World Tour)
  126th place

2013

GP d`Ouverture La Marseillaise (27/1)
  4th place
Etoile de Besseges (30/1-3/2)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 6th stage
Tour Mediterraneen (6-10/2)
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Trofeo Laigueglia (16/2)
  6th place
Milano - San Remo (17/3 - World Tour)
  133rd place
Route du Sud (13-16/6)
  2nd place in 1st stage
NC France (23/6)
  4th place
Tour de Wallonie (20-24/7)
  15th place
Vuelta a Burgos (7-11/8)
  4th place in 1st stage
  4th place in 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in ranking after 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in ranking after 4th stage
Vuelta a Espana (24/8-15/9 - World Tour)
  34th place
World Championships (29/9)
  44th place

2014

Tour Down Under (21-26/1 - World Tour)
  19th place
Circuit de la Sarthe (8-11/4)
  4th place
  3rd place in 4th stage
Paris - Camembert (15/4)
  5th place
Amstel Gold Race (20/4 - World Tour)
  15th place
La Flèche Wallonne (23/4 - World Tour)
  124th place
Liege - Bastogne - Liege (27/4 - World Tour)
  18th place
Tour de Romandie (29/4-4/5 - World Tour)
  70th place
  5th place in 4th stage
NC France ITT (26/6)
  2nd place
Tour de Wallonie (26-30/7)
  10th place
  4th place in 3rd stage
Clasica San Sebastian (2/8 - World Tour)
  15th place

2015

Route Adelie (3/4)
  18th place
Circuit de la Sarthe (7-10/4)
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 2nd stage
Liege - Bastogne - Liege (26/4 - World Tour)
  59th place
Ronde van de Somme (3/5)
  7th place
Giro d`Italia (9-31/5 - World Tour)
  87th place
NC France ITT (25/6)
  9th place
Tour de Wallonie (25-29/7)
  37th place
  9th place in 2nd stage
Clasica San Sebastian (1/8 - World Tour)
  23rd place
GP Plouay (30/8 - World Tour)
  6th place
GP Quebec (11/9 - World Tour)
  13rd place
Tre Valli Varesine (30/9)
  18th place

2016

Tour Down Under (19-24/1 - World Tour)
  24th place
  9th place in 2nd stage
Trofeo Laigueglia (14/2)
  16th place
Tour La Provence (23-25/2)
  10th place
  7th place in 1st stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
Milano - San Remo (19/3 - World Tour)
  63rd place
Amstel Gold Race (17/4 - World Tour)
  79th place
Liege - Bastogne - Liege (24/4 - World Tour)
  57th place
NC France ITT (23/6)
  2nd place
Tour de France (2-24/7 - World Tour)
  63rd place
Clasica San Sebastian (30/7 - World Tour)
  11st place
Ronde van Poitou Charentes (23-26/8)
  6th place
  6th place in 4th stage
  7th place in 5th stage
Bretagne Classic (28/8 - World Tour)
  28th place
GP Quebec (9/9 - World Tour)
  3rd place
GP Montreal (11/9 - World Tour)
  9th place
European Championships ITT (15/9)
  5th place
Tre Valli Varesine (27/9)
  28th place

Résultats sur les grands tours

Tour de France

4 participations

2010 : 167e
2011 : 101e
2012 : 126e
2016 : 63e

Tour d'Italie

2 participations

2013 : abandon (16e étape)
2015 : 87e

Tour d'Espagne

3 participations

2009 : 120e, vainqueur de la 17e étape
2013 : 34e
2014 : abandon (15e étape)



palmarès
http://www.cyclebase.nl/index.php?lang=en&page=renner&id=23054
photos
http://www.siteducyclisme.net/beeldfiche.php?beeldid=61991

Palmarès: LUKE DURBRIDGE.


Luke Durbridge, né le 9 avril 1991 à Perth, est un coureur cycliste australien spécialiste de la piste, membre de l'équipe Orica-Scott. Champion du monde de poursuite par équipes en 2011, il se consacre à la route depuis 2012. Il a remporté le championnat d'Australie du contre-la-montre en 2012 et 2013 et sur route en 2013.
Professionnel depuis 2010.

Palmarès

2009

World Championships ITT Juniors (7/8)
  1st place

2010

NC Australia ITT U23 (6/1)
  2nd place
Olympia`s Tour (17-22/5)
  3rd place in prologue
Memorial Davide Fardelli (5/9)
  1st place
Chrono Champenois (12/9)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT U23 (29/9)
  2nd place
Commonwealth Games ITT (13/10)
  3rd place

2011

NC Australia ITT U23 (11/1)
  1st place
Olympia`s Tour (16-21/5)
  7th place
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in ranking after prologue
  1st place in 5th stage
Memorial Davide Fardelli (4/9)
  3rd place
Chrono Champenois (11/9)
  1st place
World Championships ITT U23 (19/9)
  1st place

2012

NC Australia ITT (10/1)
  1st place
Driedaagse van De Panne (27-29/3)
  7th place
Circuit de la Sarthe (3-6/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
Dauphiné Libéré (3-10/6 - World Tour)
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in ranking after prologue
Eneco Tour (6-12/8 - World Tour)
  5th place
Ronde van Poitou Charentes (21-24/8)
  1st place
  1st place in 4th stage
World Championships TTT (16/9)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (19/9)
  21st place
Duo Normand (30/9)
  1st place

2013

NC Australia ITT (9/1)
  1st place
NC Australia (13/1)
  1st place
Driedaagse van De Panne (26-28/3)
  7th place
Circuit de la Sarthe (2-5/4)
  1st place in 3rd stage
Paris - Roubaix (7/4 - World Tour)
  110th place
Giro d`Italia (4-26/5 - World Tour)
  142nd place
Ronde van Poitou Charentes (27-30/8)
  6th place
World Championships TTT (22/9)
  2nd place
Duo Normand (29/9)
  1st place

2014

NC Australia ITT (8/1)
  2nd place
Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit (21/2)
  8th place
Oceania Championships (23/2)
  1st place
Milano - San Remo (23/3 - World Tour)
  94th place
Driedaagse van De Panne (1-3/4)
  2nd place
  4th place in 4th stage
Paris - Roubaix (13/4 - World Tour)
  90th place
Tour de France (5-27/7 - World Tour)
  122nd place
Commonwealth Games ITT (31/7)
  9th place
World Championships TTT (21/9)
  2nd place

2015

NC Australia ITT (8/1)
  4th place
Tour Down Under (20-25/1 - World Tour)
  3rd place in 1st stage
Strade Bianche (7/3)
  17th place
Driedaagse van De Panne (31/3-2/4)
  7th place
  7th place in 4th stage
Tour of Flanders (5/4 - World Tour)
  43rd place
Paris - Roubaix (12/4 - World Tour)
  102nd place
Giro d`Italia (9-31/5 - World Tour)
  109th place
  10th place in 14th stage
  2nd place in 21st stage
Tour de France (4-26/7 - World Tour)
  151st place
World Championships TTT (20/9)
  4th place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  20th place

2016

Strade Bianche (5/3)
  31st place
Dwars door Vlaanderen (23/3)
  27th place
E3 Prijs Harelbeke (25/3 - World Tour)
  37th place
Driedaagse van De Panne (29-31/3)
  6th place
  10th place in 4th stage
Tour of Flanders (3/4 - World Tour)
  71st place
Paris - Roubaix (10/4 - World Tour)
  18th place
Tour de Suisse (11-19/6 - World Tour)
  3rd place in 1st stage
Tour de France (2-24/7 - World Tour)
  112nd place
  7th place in 10th stage
Duo Normand (25/9)
  1st place
World Championships TTT (9/10)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (12/10)
  18th place

Résultats sur les grands tours

Tour de France

3 participations

2014 : 122e
2015 : 151e
2016 : 112e

Tour d'Italie

3 participations

2013 : 142e
2014 : abandon (11e étape), vainqueur de la 1re étape (contre-la-montre par équipes)
2015 : 109e, vainqueur de la 1re étape (contre-la-montre par équipes)

Palmarès sur piste

Championnats du monde

Apeldoorn 2011
Champion du monde de poursuite par équipes (avec Michael Hepburn, Rohan Dennis et Jack Bobridge)

Championnats du monde juniors

Le Cap 2008
Champion du monde de poursuite par équipes (avec Luke Davison, Rohan Dennis et Thomas Palmer)
Médaillé de bronze de la course aux points

Moscou 2009
Champion du monde de l'américaine (avec Alex Carver)
Médaillé d'argent de la poursuite par équipes

Coupe du monde

2008-2009
Poursuite par équipes à Melbourne (avec Rohan Dennis, Mark Jamieson et Jack Bobridge)

2009-2010
Poursuite par équipes à Melbourne (avec Rohan Dennis, Michael Hepburn et Cameron Meyer)
Poursuite par équipes à Pékin (avec Leigh Howard, Michael Hepburn et Cameron Meyer)

2011-2012
2e de la poursuite par équipes à Cali (avec Michael Hepburn, Rohan Dennis et Mitchell Mulhern)

Championnats d'Australie

2008
Champion d'Australie de poursuite par équipes juniors (avec Michael Freiberg, Jonathan Dunlop et Jordan Van der Togt)
3e du championnat d'Australie de poursuite individuelle juniors

2009
Champion d'Australie de poursuite par équipes (avec Cameron Meyer, Michael Freiberg et Travis Meyer)
2e du championnat d'Australie de poursuite individuelle juniors

2010
2e du Championnat d'Australie de poursuite par équipes (avec Cameron Meyer, Michael Freiberg et Travis Meyer)
2e du Championnat d'Australie de course aux points

2011
Champion d'Australie de course aux points
3e du Championnat d'Australie de poursuite par équipes (avec Stephen Hall, Michael Freiberg et Glenn Harris)



palmarès
http://www.cyclebase.nl/index.php?lang=en&page=renner&id=39412
photos
http://www.siteducyclisme.net/coureurfiche.php?coureurid=44004